Ib Arne Christensen - Nordborg

Lars Johansen - Svendborg

Aksel Knudsen - Odense S

Kim Bay Larsen - Holsted

Karl Mogens Nielsen - Odense N

Søster Agetha Jensen - Dronninglund

Bertel Marinus Jensen - Nr Onsild, Hobro

Paul Sjøstrøm Storm - Orionshus, Horsens

Inger Ruth Nielsen - Agerskov

Finn Jørgensen - Svendborg

Jens Kristian Mikkelsen - Thyborøn

Anna Marie Nyborg Larsen - Aalborg

Viggo Møller - Ringkøbing

Jenny Kathrine Petersen - Toftlund

Ane Kirstine Madsen - Uldum

Verner Thomsen - Sønderhå, Snedsted

Anne Lise Riis - Farum

Ib Hemicke - Hellerup

Bjørn Erik Hansen - Tønder

Birte Andersen - Viborg

Thorkild Mathias Salling-Jensen - Randers NV

Torben Kjeldsen - Hellerup

Ulla Lund - Frederiksberg C

Ketty Kjellerup Christensen - Bjerringbro

Grethe Kristine Nielsen - Bedsted Thy

Edith Vejrup Tobiasen - Ribe

Svend Aage Madsen - Holsted

Karen Breitenstein - Nørre Aaby

Grethe Andresen - Kolding

Sigurd Poulsen - Ørnhøj

Lone Alma Hansen - Esbjerg N

Grete Amalie Schmidt - Virum

Vivi Høgstedt - Albertslund

Henry Pajbjerg - Nørre Nebel

Inga Pedersen - Hurup Thy

Gerda Poulsen - Ringkøbing

Inger Krabbenhøft - Esbjerg V

Erik Schjødt - Thyholm

Dorte Rysberg Faartoft - Skjern

Børge Strand Jørgensen - Esbjerg V

Birger Heiberg-Iürgensen - Birkerød

Elly Rahbek Christensen - Lind, Herning

Tove Gerda Dørr Rasmussen - Odense S

Lilly Meinby Mikkelsen - Holstebro

Herman Jensen - Thisted

Annie Hedegaard Sørensen - Give

Jens Erik Odgaard Jensen - Thyholm

Anna Jensen - Nørager

Ernst Olsson - Fredensborg

Tove Hermansen - Viborg

 Anny Valbjørn - Esbjerg Ø

Ellen Buchvaldt - Skodborg, Rødding

Jette Florin - Kolding

Metha Katrine Larsen - Møldrup

Jens Peder Christensen - Ringe

Karen Marie Petersen - Thyholm

Niels Jørn Seehusen Hjerrild - Løsning

Inge B. Klitgaard - Middelfart

Maria Maren Dorthe Juliane Sigurdsen - Virum

Rasma Rapoport - Viby J

Bent Schmidt - Brørup

Sonja Irene Donnerup - Struer

Hanne Gulev Larsen - Nærum

Aase Toft - Esbjerg V

Povl Knudsen - Hjarup, Vamdrup

Finn Erling Jensen - Søborg

Trine Helle Rasmussen - Romalt, Randers SØ

Erna Vibeke Rasmussen - Vissenbjerg

Carla Christine Hassel - Hellerup

Else-Grethe Bodil Andersen - Langå

Vagn Bæksgård Kristensen - Sunds

Elna Mary Andersen - Nordborg

Steen Mortensen - Henne

Lars Jensen - Aars

Marie Johansen - Møldrup

Jon Retlev - Lyngby

Hugo Christensen - Bording

Anni Nedenskov Rasmussen - Grindsted

Ellen Hjortkjær - Lemvig

Valborg Hansen - Middelfart

Robert Hune-Rasmussen - Svendborg

Helle Doritta Johannsen - Hobro

Gurli Willatzen - Toftlund

Lissi Pedersen - Aalborg

Evald Grøn - Ågård, Egtved

Seija Stub-Johansen - Sønderborg

Erik Emanuel Lyngesen - Herning

Villy Anthonsen - Bramming

Samanta Haritonova - Padborg

Coby Sommer Van Steenoven - Nørre Aaby

Bent Sørensen - Brørup

Sigurd Poulsen - Ørnhøj

Hans Jørgen Frederiksen - Nordborg

Else-Grethe Bodil Andersen - Langå

Gurli Mose Daluiso - Odense S

Else Langhoff Lysgaard - Snejbjerg, Herning

Kay Aage Sund - Hurup Thy

Daniel Skjoldborg Isaksen - Aarhus N

Heine Fey - Højer

Viola Amalie Månsson - Køge

Palle Petersen - Morud

Bodil Lysholt - Grimmeløkke, Ejby

Meiner Horsager Kjærgaard - Karby

Rene M. Larsen - Vindum, Bjerringbro

Agnes Alstrup - Hurup Thy

Ib Thomsen - Hvide Sande

Jan Dragsgaard Dall - Haderslev

Edith Jakobsen - Mårslet

Allan Noesgaard Andersen - Nykøbing M

Jan Gehrke Bruun - Lyngby

Gretha Knudsen - Bording

Knud Henrik Nygaard Nielsen - Oksbøl

Bente Egholm Jensen - Aarhus C

Christen Jørgensen - Rosenlunden, Lem St

Hans Jørgen Rasmussen - Viborg

Jenny Ørntoft Rasmussen - Videbæk

Bo Lind - Hejls

Peter Otkjær - Randers NV

Vagn Beier - Grindsted

Torben Dahl Pedersen - Nørre Aaby

Tove Kristensen - Aars

Bjørn Erik Hansen - Tønder

Jørn Frederickson - Nørresundby

Rita Hansen - Sottrup, Sommersted

Karl Severin Bojsen - Holstebro

Anker Møller Jensen - Bur, Vemb

Anton Boddum - Herning

Virginia Allen Jensen - Hellerup

Thorkild Randlev Jensen - Hillerød

Ernst Wils Kristensen - Svendborg

Evald Torp - Farsø

Svend Haals - Aalborg

Helga Schmidt - Holsted

Mette Kjestine Nielsen - Toftlund

Svend Birkedal - Hillerød

Knud Vagner Jensen - Rødovre

Anker Schwartz Hauerberg - Sillerslev, Øster Assels

Birte Engelsen - Ordrup, Charlottenlund

Johannes Uth - Give

Willy Petersen - Vejle

Tove Alstrup - Koldby, Snedsted

Henny Alice Knudsen - Faaborg

Charles Tønder - Munkebo

Bent Rømming Carlsen - Aalborg

Bent Rømming Carlsen - Aalborg

Peder Andersen - Viborg

Hanne Hussak - Sunds

Anna Marie Kristiansen - Dronninglund

Ole Norman Svenningsen - Odense N

Peder Nørgaard - Lem St

Peder Nørgaard - Lem St

Zita Erni Hermansen - Hillerød

Kaj Svenstrup Knudsgaard - Thisted

Inger Sofie Fyenbo - Ikast

Jonna Bjerre Dürr - Kjellerup

Hilma Elisabeth Olsen - Randers NØ

Peter Weis - Holstebro

Kjeld Larsen - Sdr. Hygum, Rødding

Marianne Jacobsen - Varde

Mogens Jørgensen - Hindevad, Søndersø

Erik Schjødt - Thyholm

Bo Lesanner - København S

Garner Bolding - Esbjerg Ø

Mariane Bierg Mathiasen - Holstebro

Jørn Georg Pedersen - Genner, Rødekro

Inger Marie Stokbæk - Odense NØ

Kaj Løvstad Rasmussen - Viborg

Karen Gertrud Johnsen - Tommerup

Børge Christian Dalsgaard Sørensen - Assens

Kaj Axel Nielsen - Frederiksberg C

Kurt Alex Hyllekvist Pedersen - Vejle

Peter Høgh Frandsen - Spentrup

Anni Lisbeth Bebe - Herning

Peder Andersen - Viborg

Henry Pajbjerg - Nørre Nebel

Bent Pedersen - Varde

Kim John Larsen - Holmstrup, Odense SV

Ruth Husted - Højmark, Lem St

Svend Høgfeldt - Kjellerup

Anneliese Karin Jensen - Resen, Viborg

Benny Bunch Dalgaard - Thisted

Hans Nicolaisen - Toftlund

Inga Marie Dissing Overgaard - Erslev

Jens Peder Christensen - Ringe

Solvejg Klavsen Noer - Hejnsvig

Annelise Elm - København N

Jan Olling - Toftlund

Ove Lauridsen - Brædstrup

Anne-Marie Thomassen - Odense SV

Mai Ena Jensen - Esbjerg V

Jørn Georg Pedersen - Genner, Rødekro

Kasper Vinther - Esbjerg V

Rigmor Christensen - Haslev

Ellen Leonhardt - Kongsmark, Rømø

Eva Nielsen - Billund

Anna Andreasen - Vissenbjerg

Lena Skovgaard - Vojens

Rita Brandsholm Jensen - Snedsted

Lindhart Wested - Ans By

Paul Lindgreen - Karup J

Per Bent Hansen - Vejle

Rasmus Vester Nielsen - Hedensted

Børge Yde Jensen - Bedsted Thy

Erik Nielsen - Nykøbing M

Jørgen Juhl Petersen - Helsinge

Anne Marie Ladekjær - Skovlund, Ansager

Irene Margrethe Pedersen - Randers SV

Niels Ole Simonsen - Viborg

Anna Rasmussen - Broager

Tonni Friis - Horsens

Meta Lauridsen - Sædding, Esbjerg V

Anne Marie Hildebrandt - Grønnebæk, Rødding

Jenny Fredensborg - Sydals

Alice Simonsen - Aalborg SV

Niels Arne Haugaard Pedersen - Sunds

Birgit Olivarius Koustrup - Struer

Benjamin Bruntse - Toftlund

Kai Stampe Jensen - Tarm

Annie Hedegaard Sørensen - Give

Henrik Birkelund Petersen - Tønder

Ole Bomberg Kjær - Ribe

Karen Foget Svenningsen - Bedsted Thy

Kjeld Knudsen - Gentofte

Bue Fogh - Kolding

Jørn Folmann - Varde

Bitten Thrane - Viborg

Preben Larsen - Skævinge

Ib Thomsen - Hvide Sande

Mikael Hybschmann - Toftlund

Heron Bjarne Pedersen - Frederikshavn

Tonni Friis - Horsens

Tonni Friis - Horsens

Kirsten Marie Rosendahl Pedersen - Lem, Lem St

Kirsten Marie Rosendahl Pedersen - Lem, Lem St

Norma E. Christiansen - Ødis, Vamdrup

Annalise Øxenholt - Aarhus N

Marie Dorthea Eskildsen - Tønder

John Hardy Nielsen - Uglev, Struer

Ellen Kristensen - Nykøbing M

Annie Straarup - Sommersted

Erik Bech - Hurup Thy

Steen Christensen - Nibe

Else Groth Lorentzen - Tønder

Edith Rigmor Nellemann Mikkelsen - Gedsted

Lisa Borg Nielsen - Brøndby

Rita Clara Pedersen - Vejle

Arne Kristiansen - Ølgod

Carlo Preuss - Havnbjerg, Nordborg

Jan Markussen - Virum

Jenny Johannessen - Esbjerg

Gerda Pedersen - Esbjerg N

Johanne Sølbek - Gram

Lis Vestergaard Kastbjerg - Ørum, Tjele

Ingrid Pedersen - Bramming

Henning Baadsgaard - Aulum

Astrid Margrethe Requate - Ketting, Augustenborg

Hugo Lillienskjold Ibsen - Virum

Søren Bent Hansen - Randbøl

Inga M. Christensen - Thisted

Aase Kirstine Friis - Rødekro

Ellen Leonhardt - Rømø

Doris Escherich - Bedsted Thy

Gretha Stendorf - Solglimt, Hjerm

Egon Fisker - Kolding

Ole Frost Madsen - Thisted

Søren Nielsen - Branderup J

Søren Nielsen - Branderup J

Arne Leo Jørgensen - Herning

Metha Katrine Larsen - Møldrup

Erik Thomsen - Odense NV

Svend Anker Skriver Nielsen - Hurup Thy

Finn Jacobsen - Sjørring, Thisted

Erna Pedersen - Snedsted

Bodild Thomsen - Sønderborg

Leon Madsen - Broager

Else Olesen - Ravnholt, Gesten

Egon Erik Foget - Skyum, Snedsted

Otto Thorvald Verner Andersen - Tommerup

Marie Westergaard - Ribe

Erik Andersen - Strib, Middelfart

Hanne Hussak - Sunds

Jan Pisecky - Taastrup

Helmuth Mygind Bertelsen - Odense M

Dan Holst Nielsen - Munkebo

Bente Juncher - Viborg

Gunnar Pedersen - Skjern

Kristina Frida Schlosser - Tisvildeleje

Ole Frost Madsen - Thisted

Ole Frost Madsen - Thisted

Annette Jacobsen - Vanløse

Jørgen Westerskov - Blommenslyst

Ejgild Tykgaard - Bramming

Kenneth Riesenhuber Hofman - Hellerup

Lars Ertner - Viborg

Per Andersen - Bedsted Thy

Jan Horn - Aalestrup

Vilhelm Martin Pedersen - Birkerød

Jonna Stenvang - Bogense

Anna Jørgine Bruun - Bredsten

Helle Kragelund - Gram

Copyright © 2006 - 2014 hoej.dk a/s
Informationerne på afdøde.dk må ikke elektronisk kopieres eller indekseres uden tilladelse.