Inga Jessen Spjald  Margit Kristensen Herning
 Victor Johannes Nielsen Toftlund  Kristian Peter Mikkelsen Thisted
 Tilla Risgaard Mortensen Vestervig  Chresten Simonsen Gram
 Lity Aggerbeck Ribe  Ib Helmer Kjellgren Odense SV
 Susanne Christensen Ryslinge  Sigrid Løwe Rasmussen Faaborg
 Jytte Sørensen Kerteminde  Agathe Hansen Gråsten
 Ida Kirstine Bork Haderslev  Kaj Karl Gustafsson Broby
 Hans Jørgen Bøjden Kerteminde  Knud Aagaard Andersen Vorgod, Videbæk
 Dorthe Gravergaard Odense SV  Hildegard Hansen Trappen, Gråsten
 Mille Stokbæk Højer  Kai Børge Muhlig Tilst
 Arne Rimmen Farsø  Flemming Kirkegaard Allingåbro
 Christian Zinck Aalborg Øst  Mads Henrik Nørgaard Jensen Sindal
 Flemming Larsen Fredericia  Ruth Irene Sørensen Holstebro
 Julius Anton Ipsen Højer  Marie Guldbjerg Jørgensen Skive
 Sisse Hasle Nielsen Struer  Gerda Nordentoft Thisted
 Elna Dorthea Pedersen Vodskov  Pia Skjold Hammerum, Herning
 Edel Marie Nielsen Aalborg  Orla Steen Hansen Hørsholm
 Linda Johansen Bredsten  Knud Christian Arberg Silkeborg
 Niels Christian Østergaard Nielsen Odense C  Henry Pabst Haderslev
 Svend Sørensen Skjern  Harry Ingvard Gelslev Glostrup
 Ona Horn Laubjerg København K  Christian Højbjerg Pedersen Viborg
 Jonna Bojsen Kolding  Børge Christensen Middelfart
 Grethe Elvira Ditlevsen Fuglebjerg  Helene Marie Mortensen Helsinge
 Randi Balle Bach Herning  Lis Toke Hansen Årslev
 Per Riber Larsen Gistrup   Willy Albeck Nielsen Gug, Aalborg SØ
 Poul Filsøe Johannesen Holbæk  Aksel Sigfred Thomsen Thisted
 Frode Nielsen Jensen Troldkær, Rødding  Nanna Kristensen Farsø
 Else Henriksen Holstebro  Karin Noe Sulkjær Lemvig
 Christen Gunnar Christensen Svendborg  Jørgen Laurits Parsdal Svendborg
 Anker Kristensen Gørlev  Hans Werner Hansen Horsens
 Ulla Mølsted Ibsen Herning  Frederikke Elisabeth Pedersen Ringsted
 Lilli Jensen Frederikshavn  Jens Peter Jensen Korup, Odense NV
 Anna Marie Andersen Vildbjerg  Margit Ferslev Kock Rinkenæs, Gråsten
 Carl Chresten Skibsted Hals  Bodil Thomsen Aalborg
 Tove Sørensen Hjørring  Gerda Egsgård Andresen Starup, Grindsted
 Ellen Kathrine Hegelund Dyreborg Løgstør  Niels Werner Christensen Frederiksberg C
 Poul Erling Pedersen Krog Svendborg  Erna Elisabeth Balle Kolding
 Henry Søgaard Holte  Hans William Larsen Borre
 Dorthea Eskildsen Vejle  Paula Nicoline Juel Nielsen Slangerup
 Nils Dyrberg Svenstrup J  Elna Høgh Nielsen Ringe
 Erik Haugaard Frederikshavn  Jens Ravn Schmidt Vonsild, Kolding
 Dagmar Breum Kjeldsen Fjerritslev  Johanne Frederikke Nielsen Mommark, Sydals
 Finn Freddy Sjørslev Jensen Holstebro  Ivan Frederiksen Slagelse
 Reinhard Svalgaard Nielsen Thyborøn  Arne Rasmussen Horsens
 Per Louis Hansen Frederikshavn  Johannes Nylev Thuesen Esbjerg V
 Bent Nørgaard Thisted  Karen Jensen Ølgod
 Sonja Sandgaard Pedersen Give  Gerda Frich Korsør
  Villy Andersen Årslev  Dietmar Mohnssen Rødekro
 Elly Margrethe Larsen Ældrecenter Enghaven, Skjern  Erik Sørensen Horsens
 Flemming Trosborg Brandt Juelsminde  Alex Jensen Aalestrup
 Aage Olesen Kjærgaard Faaborg  Inge Jytte Harbo Østergård Horsens
 Rita Jepsen Gadstrup  Sigrid Nielsen Tommerup
 Ole Lysgaard Charlottenlund  Knud Arne Hansen Odense M
 Kirstine Marie Gørup Bendtsen Randers C  Per Godiksen Esbjerg
 Ib Martin Nygaard Rasmussen Frederikshavn  Paul Lauritzen Mikkelsen Aabenraa
 Benny Johannsen Ribe  Knud Sørensen Vamdrup
 Laurits Helge Olsen Gørløse  Gudrun Berthelsen Aalborg
 Walther Møllegaard Madsen Salby, Mesinge  Karen Margrethe Hansen Ørbæk
 Nina Swartz Petersen Haslev  Agnethe Jensen Silkeborg
 Agnethe Tygesen Aabenraa  Vagn Dahl Poulsen Odense NV
 Inger Hübbe Odense M  Anna Wæhrens Frederikshavn
 Grethe Sønderup Fredericia  Marie Gerd Dejn Rasmussen Rødovre
 Egon Hundborg Jensen Nykøbing M  Kirsten Benediktus Schmith Gistrup
 Anna Margrethe Christoffersen Kværndrup  Ragna Rasmussen Sønderborg
 Mogens Fournaise Runge Odense C  Lis Wilcken Yding Odder
 Aase Dencker Christensen Virum  Charlie Krøis Svendborg
 Søren Nørgaard Frøslev Erslev  Aage Thomsen Otterup
 Jørgen Rubæk Sørensen Odense C  Paul F Heinze Lem St
 Meta Zanchetta Aabenraa  Knud Aage Rasmussen Hedensted
 Anton Nielsen Teilmann Ribe  Carl Henrik Kaiser Aarhus C
 Poul Erling Hansen Hals  Inga Møller Pedersen Hornsyld
 Aase Marie Vilhelmine Palbom Beder  Lene Bækgaard Hansen Blommenslyst
 Kai Sørensen Odense C  Kaj Sørensen Nørre Aaby
 Bent Espersen Grindsted  Yta Braüner Viborg
 Ejgild Møller Madsen Møldrup

Copyright © 2006 - 2015 hoej.dk a/s
Informationerne på afdøde.dk må ikke elektronisk kopieres eller indekseres uden tilladelse.